Noble's Imperial Officers

Pyramid_transparent.png
shrine_transparent.png
Pyramid_transparent.png

Imperial Desert Advisors and Organizers

PP Fletcher L. Scott, Jr (21) – Desert Advisor

PP Derwin Canty (142) – Desert Organizer

 

Imperial Ambassadors-at-Large

PP Robert Cosby (65)

PP William Sellars (142)

PP Phillip E. Fant (245)

PP Michael Chappell (142)

PP Andrew Williams, Sr (227)

PP Allan P. Moore (22)

PP Henry Davis, Sr (11)

PP Rick D. Little (128)

PP John W. Jefferson (128)

PP Bernard Robinson (215)

PP Keysotis Mack (65)

PP Antonio E. White (166)

PP Antonio L. Lusane (142)

PP Johnny R. Williams (145)

PP Corey D. Shackleford (242)

PP Alvino Smith (128)

PP Jere Hawkins (166)

PP Keith T. Cherry (22)

PP Keith G. Phillips (22)

 

Imperial Deputies (Emeritus)

PP Ollie McCoy (242) – Deputy of the Oasis

PP Wilson E. Mallory (128) – Clown Department

PP Danny West (22) – Legion of Honor

PP Louis D. Merritt (31) – Photography Department

PP John H. Grady (128) – Deputy of the Oasis

HPIP James J. Johnson (128) – Deputy of the Desert

PP David Bacon (21) – Patrol Band Fund Units

 

Appointed and Committee Officers

PP Levester L. Watkins (11) – Credentials Committee

PP Henry Davis (11) – Lecturer, Lecturers and Ceremonies (I.C.E.D.)

 

PP Aldric O. Little (18) – Youth Department

 

PP (Rev) Enos V. Garvin (21) – Chaplin’s Department

PP Elrico L. Rackard (21) – Convention Department

PP Sean N. Walker (21) – Deputy, Patrol Band Fund

PP David Bacon (21) – Deputy, Patrol Band Fund

PP Robert L. Scott (21) – Deputy, Patrol Band Fund | Motorized Patrol Department

PP Adrian J. Johnson, Sr (21) – Photography Department

 

PP John V. Hales (22) – Bowling Committee

PP John A. Diggins, Jr (22) – Deputy, Group Supervision and Membership Department

PP Tyrone Prince (22) – Lecturers and Ceremonies (I.C.E.D.)

PP Wadis Boxton (22) – Legion of Honor Department

PP James Dobbs (22) – Photography Department

PP Larry Mack (22) – Voter Education and Registration Department

 

PP Charles Hutcheson (24) – Executive Security, Security Department

 

PP Demarcus Marshal (65) – Douglas A. Taylor Pyramid Training Academy (I.C.E.D.)

 

PP James E. Williams, Jr (22) – Shriners as Mentors Program

 

PP Darryl K. Steward (128) – Admin Asst to Imperial Recorder

PP Alvino Smith (128) – Deputy, Group Supervision and Membership Department

PP (Dr) Kevin James (128) – HBCU Initiative Committee

PP Stephen Northern (128) – Imperial Lecturer

PP Victor L. Lee (128) – Information Technology Department

PP Gary Claxton (128) – National Community Health Initiative

PP John Noird, Jr (128) – Deputy, Patrol Band Fund | Motorized Patrol Department

 

PP Michael D. Chappell (142) – Military and Veteran Affairs Department

PP C Jerome Williams (145) - Social Media Department

PP (Dr.) Maurice B. Gilbert (166) – Physician, Medical Department

PP Curtis Jenkins (166) – Photography Department

 

PP Ronnie D. Lofton, Sr (208) – Transportation Department

 

PP James Heyward (211) – Chairman, Credentials Committee

 

PP Jermaine Maddox (242) – Deputy, Group Supervision and Membership Department

PP Sherman M. Lofton, Jr (242) – Lecturers and Ceremonies (I.C.E.D.)

PP Tori Richardson (242) – Information Technology Department, SAMS

PP Bertram Thomas, Jr (242) – Imperial Director, National Community Health Initiative

 

PP Richard D. Eckridge (245) – Credentials Committee

PP Joseph L. Collins (245) – Deputy, New Initiatives/Imperial Court Liaison (I.C.E.D.)

 

PP Johnnie Brown (256) – Admin Asst to the Imperial Outer Guard

 

PP Robert Mathis (258) – Deputy, Patrol Band Fund | Bicycle Department

scimatar_transparent.png